Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic
Conference Bowling
Men's
Jamboree #3
Dec. 7, 2013, Farmington
Hills, Mich. (Country Lanes)
SCHOOL |
GAME |
BAKER |
TOTAL |
GMS |
AVG |
Davenport |
4006 |
3214 |
7220 |
7.2 |
1002.78 |
Lawrence Tech |
3754 |
2969 |
6723 |
7.2 |
933.75 |
Northwestern Ohio |
3924 |
2761 |
6685 |
7.2 |
928.47 |
Indiana Tech |
3710 |
2953 |
6663 |
7.2 |
925.42 |
Concordia |
3726 |
2882 |
6608 |
7.2 |
917.78 |
Siena Heights |
3512 |
2722 |
6234 |
7.2 |
865.83 |
Aquinas |
3362 |
2640 |
6002 |
7.2 |
833.61 |
PLAYER |
SCH |
DIV |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
TOT |
GP |
AVG |
Zach Brandt |
DVPT |
A |
231 |
213 |
215 |
215 |
874 |
4 |
218.50 |
Monty Wonnacott |
CUAA |
A |
217 |
213 |
245 |
193 |
868 |
4 |
217.00 |
Mitch McGee |
INIT |
A |
191 |
177 |
221 |
265 |
854 |
4 |
213.50 |
Andrew Anderson |
DVPT |
A |
212 |
199 |
235 |
204 |
850 |
4 |
212.50 |
Brian Busch |
LTU |
A |
189 |
213 |
195 |
222 |
819 |
4 |
204.75 |
Grant Gillard |
CUAA |
A |
194 |
242 |
199 |
180 |
815 |
4 |
203.75 |
Justin Smith |
UNOH |
A |
199 |
189 |
211 |
206 |
805 |
4 |
201.25 |
Robby Leser |
DVPT |
A |
227 |
170 |
194 |
210 |
801 |
4 |
200.25 |
Chandler Stevens |
UNOH |
A |
159 |
210 |
201 |
231 |
801 |
4 |
200.25 |
Travis Hunt |
AQU |
A |
214 |
218 |
191 |
176 |
799 |
4 |
199.75 |
Garrett Gauthier |
DVPT |
A |
171 |
193 |
214 |
218 |
796 |
4 |
199.00 |
Scott Kujawa |
LTU |
A |
197 |
223 |
191 |
179 |
790 |
4 |
197.50 |
Toby James |
UNOH |
A |
132 |
192 |
238 |
227 |
789 |
4 |
197.25 |
Shane Bugner |
UNOH |
A |
195 |
199 |
172 |
203 |
769 |
4 |
192.25 |
Eric Pavlov |
LTU |
A |
213 |
167 |
190 |
195 |
765 |
4 |
191.25 |
Richard Vargo |
UNOH |
A |
170 |
192 |
165 |
233 |
760 |
4 |
190.00 |
Kyle Kirby |
CUAA |
A |
142 |
183 |
211 |
191 |
727 |
4 |
181.75 |
Paul Farley |
SHU |
A |
191 |
188 |
171 |
176 |
726 |
4 |
181.50 |
Daniel Rose |
CUAA |
A |
138 |
190 |
203 |
187 |
718 |
4 |
179.50 |
Tim Pleune |
AQU |
A |
183 |
158 |
142 |
226 |
709 |
4 |
177.25 |
Cody Niblock |
INIT |
A |
172 |
190 |
180 |
144 |
686 |
4 |
171.50 |
Skylar Robison |
AQU |
A |
141 |
203 |
153 |
167 |
664 |
4 |
166.00 |
Calvin Essenburg |
AQU |
A |
145 |
147 |
161 |
159 |
612 |
4 |
153.00 |
Quinton Burnett |
INIT |
A |
|
200 |
211 |
183 |
594 |
3 |
198.00 |
Dakota Neff |
AQU |
A |
205 |
114 |
131 |
128 |
578 |
4 |
144.50 |
Aaron Dear |
SHU |
A |
|
184 |
218 |
166 |
568 |
3 |
189.33 |
Sean Black |
DVPT |
A |
|
183 |
196 |
169 |
548 |
3 |
182.67 |
Blake Nottle |
LTU |
A |
223 |
147 |
169 |
|
539 |
3 |
179.67 |
Zach Colosimo |
SHU |
A |
158 |
191 |
175 |
|
524 |
3 |
174.67 |
Ryan Ramirez |
SHU |
A |
161 |
182 |
181 |
|
524 |
3 |
174.67 |
Kenny DeGraaf |
SHU |
A |
152 |
|
192 |
169 |
513 |
3 |
171.00 |
Jaiden Metzger |
INIT |
A |
|
227 |
165 |
|
392 |
2 |
196.00 |
Jacob Camacho |
INIT |
A |
|
|
183 |
192 |
375 |
2 |
187.50 |
Jeff Pietryka |
LTU |
A |
175 |
|
|
171 |
346 |
2 |
173.00 |
Maxwell Alestra |
LTU |
A |
|
|
170 |
170 |
340 |
2 |
170.00 |
Chris Roti |
INIT |
A |
196 |
142 |
|
|
338 |
2 |
169.00 |
Hunter Carlson |
CUAA |
A |
145 |
188 |
|
|
333 |
2 |
166.50 |
Justin Lempicki |
SHU |
A |
178 |
|
|
155 |
333 |
2 |
166.50 |
Andrew Morrison |
SHU |
A |
|
160 |
|
164 |
324 |
2 |
162.00 |
Devin Arick |
INIT |
A |
132 |
|
|
179 |
311 |
2 |
155.50 |
Karl Schneider |
CUAA |
A |
|
|
124 |
141 |
265 |
2 |
132.50 |
Josh Stier |
INIT |
A |
160 |
|
|
|
160 |
1 |
160.00 |
Nick Mikaelian |
LTU |
A |
|
155 |
|
|
155 |
1 |
155.00 |
Jeremy Dinsmore |
DVPT |
A |
137 |
|
|
|
137 |
1 |
137.00 |
B DIVISION |
SCH |
DIV |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
TOT |
GP |
AVG |
Elliot Arnold |
LTU |
B |
226 |
252 |
219 |
199 |
896 |
4 |
224.00 |
Shane Luersman |
LTU |
B |
203 |
208 |
152 |
203 |
766 |
4 |
191.50 |
Terence Keaser |
UNOH |
B |
199 |
176 |
236 |
155 |
766 |
4 |
191.50 |
Chaz Mathis |
UNOH |
B |
156 |
214 |
194 |
192 |
756 |
4 |
189.00 |
Tyler Krepp |
INIT |
B |
198 |
146 |
226 |
175 |
745 |
4 |
186.25 |
Justin Clark |
LTU |
B |
201 |
172 |
200 |
172 |
745 |
4 |
186.25 |
Robert Karas |
LTU |
B |
183 |
225 |
191 |
145 |
744 |
4 |
186.00 |
RJ Wood |
UNOH |
B |
224 |
139 |
185 |
194 |
742 |
4 |
185.50 |
Matt Robson |
DVPT |
B |
210 |
191 |
174 |
164 |
739 |
4 |
184.75 |
Trevor Lewis |
DVPT |
B |
198 |
137 |
223 |
171 |
729 |
4 |
182.25 |
Tyler Royer |
UNOH |
B |
156 |
188 |
182 |
185 |
711 |
4 |
177.75 |
Derrick Freske |
LTU |
B |
164 |
177 |
170 |
197 |
708 |
4 |
177.00 |
Henry Huvaere |
LTU |
B |
154 |
191 |
179 |
175 |
699 |
4 |
174.75 |
Jarrett Cutting |
LTU |
B |
184 |
169 |
152 |
189 |
694 |
4 |
173.50 |
Cameron Colon |
AQU |
B |
199 |
170 |
171 |
152 |
692 |
4 |
173.00 |
Thomas Brusseau |
UNOH |
B |
149 |
206 |
154 |
180 |
689 |
4 |
172.25 |
Nick Farsakian |
DVPT |
B |
164 |
171 |
171 |
175 |
681 |
4 |
170.25 |
Bryce Leming |
INIT |
B |
157 |
180 |
155 |
171 |
663 |
4 |
165.75 |
Taran Arwood |
AQU |
B |
164 |
181 |
155 |
131 |
631 |
4 |
157.75 |
Alex Walters |
INIT |
B |
162 |
148 |
164 |
156 |
630 |
4 |
157.50 |
Cody Zahn |
AQU |
B |
162 |
143 |
145 |
134 |
584 |
4 |
146.00 |
Alexander Atwood |
AQU |
B |
120 |
175 |
146 |
130 |
571 |
4 |
142.75 |
Nick Borowski |
DVPT |
B |
136 |
147 |
157 |
126 |
566 |
4 |
141.50 |
Devon Wood |
DVPT |
B |
156 |
130 |
164 |
104 |
554 |
4 |
138.50 |
Jacob Laux |
AQU |
B |
141 |
119 |
177 |
100 |
537 |
4 |
134.25 |
Torrion Parker |
INIT |
B |
|
166 |
180 |
170 |
516 |
3 |
172.00 |
Joey Polizzi |
LTU |
B |
188 |
174 |
148 |
|
510 |
3 |
170.00 |
Eric Williams |
LTU |
B |
212 |
163 |
130 |
|
505 |
3 |
168.33 |
Kyle Koss |
INIT |
B |
175 |
131 |
|
180 |
486 |
3 |
162.00 |
Jerome Penxa II |
LTU |
B |
130 |
|
153 |
125 |
408 |
3 |
136.00 |
Nicholas Hubbard |
LTU |
B |
|
149 |
|
205 |
354 |
2 |
177.00 |
Greg Ezzo |
LTU |
B |
|
|
|
201 |
201 |
1 |
201.00 |
Devin Stone |
INIT |
B |
160 |
|
|
|
160 |
1 |
160.00 |
Adam Slater |
INIT |
B |
|
|
144 |
|
144 |
1 |
144.00 |
WHAC Bowling Home